Home
 Welcome
 President's Message
 History
 Partners
The Program
 Goal
 Symbol
 Target Group
 Program elements
 How it works
 Starting the program
Helping Tree
 Introduction
 Map
 Restigouche
 Acadian Peninsula
 Kedgwick / Saint-Quentin
 Chaleur
 Madawaska
 Miramichi
 Grand Falls
 Kent
 Woodstock / Upper River Valley
 Moncton
 Fredericton
 Sussex
 Saint John
 St. Stephen
 Hampton / Kennebecasis Valley
 Tantramar
Link Companion
 Role
 Who are they?
 Suggestions / Warnings
 Training
Resources
 Educational Activities
 Videos
 Companion's training
 Power Point presentation
 Presentation for students
 Webinar for the public / professionnals
 Presentation for the public/professionnals
 Activities to promote the program in your schools
 History of Link program and coping strategies
 Promotional material
Committees
 Executive
 Chaleur
 Regional Committee
 Provincial
 Grand Falls
 Regional Committee
 Fredericton
 Regional Committee
 Kedgwick/ Saint-Quentin
 Regional Committee
 Kent
 Regional Committee
 Madawaska
 Regional Committee
 Miramichi
 Regional Committee
 Moncton
 Regional Committee
 Acadian Peninsula
 Regional Committee
 Restigouche
 Regional Committee
 St-John
 Regional Comittee
 St. Stephen
 Regional Committee
 Sussex
 Regional Committee
 Woodstock/Upper River Valley
 Regional Committee
Sitemap
Contact Us

Français
 
Committees
Regional Committee  
Print
Print

Nom

 

Prénom

Fonction professionnelle

Courriel

Bossé

Marc

Conseiller régional en mieux-être

Ministère du Développement Social

Marc.Bosse2@gnb.ca

 

Bourgoin

Isabelle

Travailleuse sociale

Cité des Jeunes A.-M.-Sormany, École Notre-Dame et Carrefour de la Jeunesse

Isabelle.Bourgoin@nbed.nb.ca

D’Astous

Anne

Conseillère en orientation
Cité des Jeunes A.-M.-Sormany

(Présidente du Maillon – Madawaska)

dastanne@nbed.nb.ca

 

Deschênes

Valérie

Mentor en gestion des comportements

École Régionale Saint-Basile

Valerie.Deschenes2@nbed.nb.ca

Duchesne-Caron

Kim

Conseillère en intégration au SASA (Service d’accès et de soutien à l’apprentissage)
Université de Moncton, campus d’Edmundston

kim.duchesne-caron@umoncton.ca

 

Gagné

Danielle

Intervenante scolaire

Cité des Jeunes A.-M.-Sormany

(Trésorière du Maillon)

Danielle.Gagne@nbed.nb.ca

 

Lavoie

Norma

Infirmière – Twin Rivers Paper Company et Boise ALLjoist

Norma.lavoie@twinriverspaper.com

Levesque

Erika

Mentor en gestion des comportements

École Régionale Sainte-Anne

Erika.Levesque@nbed.nb.ca

 

Lévesque

Mario

Membre du Club Richelieu de St-Jacques

mariolev@nb.sympatico.ca

Lévesque Parker

Mélissa

Travailleuse sociale

Intervenante en santé mentale

CCNB-Edmundston

Melissa.L.Parker@ccnb.ca

 

Marquis

Rina

Représentante des Clubs Richelieu - Madawaska

Moka27@hotmail.ca

 

Martin

Josée

Travailleuse communautaire en santé mentale communautaire

Josee.Martin@gnb.ca

 

Michaud

Maryse

Travailleuse social

Ouest anglophone District School (ASDW)

Saint Mary's Academy

Maryse.Michaud@nbed.nb.ca

 





Copyright © 2021 The Link Program • All Rights Reserved
Design : Concept J MULTIMEDIA Inc.
Managed By : 123Clik©